- Australia
- Victoria
- Merricks North
- Villa Rentals
Merricks North Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Merricks North - We found 6 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Wellness Facilities
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Wellness Facilities
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Wellness Facilities
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
About Merricks North Villa Rentals on Wow Travels India
Wow Travels India has more than 6 villas near Merricks North. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Wow Travels India has a wide range of villa rentals near Merricks North, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Wow Travels India offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Wow Travels India is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Merricks North for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Wow Travels India Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Wow Travels India-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Wow Travels India in Merricks North, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Merricks North Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Merricks North?
There are a lot of options in Merricks North. If you plan on staying in the Merricks North area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Merricks North:
- Merricks Stable - The Stables
- Whileaway Barn in idyllic rural Red Hill setting
- Mornington Peninsula Escape. Tennis Court, Swimming Pool & Spa
- Cottage Enchantment A Blooming Couples Retreat
- ‘Jodeline’ Lakehouse by the Coast
- Secluded Luxury Escape Red Hill-Peppercorn Cottage
- Hillside Cottage - Cosy Fire, Pool, Wineries
- Merricks Stable - The Hayshed
- Red Hill Ridge - Stunning Rural Property
- Sandstone Estate - A Boutique Vineyard Retreat
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Merricks North?
At Wowtravelsindia, the average rental fee for standard villas in Merricks North is $354 per night. Wowtravelsindia has a large database of quality villas near Merricks North that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Merricks North that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Merricks North that are pet friendly:
- Polperro Villas
- Polperro Villas
- Polperro Winery Villas - Villa 4
- Polperro Winery Villas - Villa 1
- Red Hill Ridge
- Jackalope Hotel
- The Old Coolstore - Braeburn Apartment
- Peppercorn Cottage at Treetops Red Hill
Are there any rental villas in Merricks North that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Merricks North to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Merricks North have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Wowtravelsindia site, there are more than 6 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Merricks North.